24

nov. 2019

Qualif trophée Occitanie étape 1

Publié il y a 9 mois

Le 24 nov. 2019
Lieu : Alex Jany


Résultat

Jeunes : trophée occitanie Etape1
BERTOLIN Mathilde (2009) FRA
21e 50 Brasse Dames Séries 00:53.98 327 pts
18e 200 Brasse Dames Séries 04:24.13 237 pts
27e 50 Papillon Dames Séries 00:50.82 174 pts
23e 200 4 Nages Dames Séries 03:55.18 208 pts
BORY Marylou (2009) FRA
36e 50 Dos Dames Séries 00:50.81 302 pts
30e 50 Brasse Dames Séries 00:56.26 265 pts
28e 100 Brasse Dames Séries 02:08.94 223 pts
24e 200 4 Nages Dames Séries 03:55.50 206 pts
BOUYER Kevin (2008) FRA
40e 50 Dos Messieurs Séries 00:47.18 272 pts
22e 100 Dos Messieurs Séries 01:48.11 169 pts
32e 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries 02:00.75 159 pts
24e 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries 03:52.15 122 pts
BRUEL Mahe (2007) FRA
6e 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries 01:08.89 678 pts
6e 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries 05:24.55 586 pts
4e 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries 01:24.40 512 pts
5e 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries 02:50.58 610 pts
CANGRAND Amaia (2007) FRA
5e 800 Nage Libre Dames Séries 13:15.83 403 pts
9e 200 Dos Dames Séries 03:09.12 575 pts
5e 50 Brasse Dames Séries 00:46.44 579 pts
11e 200 Brasse Dames Séries 03:36.08 568 pts
CHEVALIER Eliott (2006) FRA
3e 800 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries 11:33.63 533 pts
7e 100 Dos Messieurs Séries 01:20.23 612 pts
9e 200 Dos Messieurs Séries 02:52.73 583 pts
9e 200 Brasse Messieurs Séries 03:23.68 478 pts
DELAGARDE Romane (2007) FRA
4e 800 Nage Libre Dames Séries 12:17.53 547 pts
12e 200 Dos Dames Séries 03:13.67 532 pts
9e 200 Brasse Dames Séries 03:30.04 619 pts
8e 400 4 Nages Dames Séries 06:39.00 551 pts
DESANGLES William (2008) FRA
37e 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries 01:35.51 162 pts
23e 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries 00:50.53 313 pts
18e 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries 01:50.00 283 pts
23e 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries 03:40.58 185 pts
DULLIER Gaspard (2008) FRA
14e 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries 05:50.79 440 pts
18e 50 Dos Messieurs Séries 00:40.49 500 pts
21e 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries 00:42.18 319 pts
14e 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries 03:11.72 400 pts
ELMAHGUBI Abdallah (2008) FRA
25e 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries 06:32.42 250 pts
15e 50 Dos Messieurs Séries 00:39.63 534 pts
15e 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries 00:38.95 444 pts
17e 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries 03:19.26 336 pts
LEFEBVRE Camille (2009) FRA
10e 50 Dos Dames Séries 00:44.02 527 pts
18e 200 Dos Dames Séries 03:22.19 455 pts
6e 50 Brasse Dames Séries 00:47.54 538 pts
18e 50 Papillon Dames Séries 00:43.40 409 pts
MELNIK Marc-Alexandre (2008) FRA
20e 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries 06:12.06 336 pts
25e 50 Dos Messieurs Séries 00:43.18 400 pts
16e 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries 00:39.33 428 pts
13e 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries 03:10.15 414 pts
MELNIK Marie-Elisabeth (2008) FRA
7e 400 Nage Libre Dames Séries 06:05.39 532 pts
3e 100 Dos Dames Séries 01:30.09 576 pts
11e 100 Brasse Dames Séries 01:45.91 526 pts
8e 200 4 Nages Dames Séries 03:09.65 575 pts
MONDANGE Pauline (2007) FRA
3e 800 Nage Libre Dames Séries 11:38.68 656 pts
13e 200 Dos Dames Séries 03:15.10 518 pts
14e 200 Brasse Dames Séries 03:42.60 515 pts
10e 400 4 Nages Dames Séries 06:57.55 464 pts
MURATORY Nathan (2008) FRA
4e 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries 05:17.89 627 pts
8e 200 Dos Messieurs Séries 02:48.73 624 pts
8e 200 Brasse Messieurs Séries 03:22.31 490 pts
--- 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries DSQ ---
OSES Gabrielle (2009) FRA
65e 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries 00:44.82 231 pts
30e 50 Papillon Dames Séries 00:52.20 141 pts
POSTIC Noam (2008) FRA
60e 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries 00:43.78 266 pts
26e 100 Brasse Dames Séries 02:07.12 243 pts
POUGET Marianne (2008) FRA
52e 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries 00:42.78 301 pts
13e 100 Dos Dames Séries 01:46.32 306 pts
19e 200 Dos Dames Séries 03:51.87 236 pts
19e 200 Brasse Dames Séries 04:32.19 196 pts
ROQUES Yoann (2008) FRA
27e 50 Dos Messieurs Séries 00:43.57 387 pts
16e 100 Dos Messieurs Séries 01:33.33 370 pts
23e 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries 01:53.79 236 pts
20e 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries 03:24.12 298 pts
ROUSSEAU Ethan (2007) FRA
36e 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries 00:37.62 405 pts
11e 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries 01:45.76 342 pts
23e 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries 00:49.06 121 pts
VILAIN Loris (2007) FRA
9e 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries 01:10.62 634 pts
5e 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries 05:21.17 607 pts
5e 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries 01:26.33 475 pts
--- 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries DSQ ---

Commentez l’évènement