Se connecter

US Colomiers Natation Sportive

Révélateur de talents

dernier résultat

https://www.uscnat.fr/saison-2018-2019/actualites-du-club/un-veritable-esprit-d-equipe--771546

Les résultats : 

Equipe Dames
1. DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC équipe 1 9346 pts
2. US COLOMIERS NATATION équipe 1 8957 pts
3. CN CUGNAUX équipe 1 8317 pts
4. DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC équipe 2 8011 pts
5. ASPTT TOULOUSE équipe 1 7243 pts
6. AVENIR MURET NATATION équipe 1 7201 pts
7. US COLOMIERS NATATION équipe 2 6879 pts
8. TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO équipe 1 6865 pts
9. DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC équipe 3 6265 pts
10. CN CUGNAUX équipe 2 5873 pts
11. CN BALMA équipe 1 5722 pts
12. CN PAMIERS équipe 1 5640 pts
13. DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC équipe 4 5486 pts
14. ASPTT TOULOUSE équipe 2 5025 pts
15. TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO équipe 2 4992 pts
16. ASPTT TOULOUSE équipe 3 4516 pts
17. AVENIR MURET NATATION équipe 2 4201 pts
18. ASPTT TOULOUSE équipe 4 4102 pts
19. DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC équipe 5 4036 pts
20. US COLOMIERS NATATION équipe 3 3392 pts
21. ASPTT TOULOUSE équipe 5 3387 pts
22. TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO équipe 3 3133 pts
23. AVENIR MURET NATATION équipe 3 3075 pts
24. CN BALMA équipe 2 2851 pts
25. US COLOMIERS NATATION équipe 5 2337 pts
26. US COLOMIERS NATATION équipe 4 1572 pts
       
Equipe Messieurs
1. DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC équipe 1 9550 pts
2. DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC équipe 2 7886 pts
3. DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC équipe 3 7674 pts
4. CN CUGNAUX équipe 1 6824 pts
5. ASPTT TOULOUSE équipe 1 6651 pts
6. US COLOMIERS NATATION équipe 1 6178 pts
7. CN CUGNAUX équipe 2 5967 pts
8. ASPTT TOULOUSE équipe 2 5884 pts
9. DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC équipe 4 5783 pts
10. TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO équipe 1 5604 pts
11. DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC équipe 5 4986 pts
12. A.S.C.ST JEAN-DE-VERGES équipe 1 4583 pts
13. CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE équipe 1 4407 pts
14. CN BALMA équipe 1 3789 pts
15. AVENIR MURET NATATION équipe 1 3678 pts
16. US COLOMIERS NATATION équipe 2 3565 pts
17. ASPTT TOULOUSE équipe 3 3296 pts
18. TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO équipe 2 2833 pts
19. CN CUGNAUX équipe 3 2501 pts
20. CN BALMA équipe 2 1985 pts
21. US COLOMIERS NATATION équipe 3 1776 pts
22. US COLOMIERS NATATION équipe 4 1767 pts

 

Détail des résultats :

 

Résultats des relais
2e 4x200 Nage Libre Dames Séries   09:43.61 932 pts
9e 4x200 Nage Libre Dames Séries   10:53.81 697 pts
22e 4x200 Nage Libre Dames Séries   13:16.53 325 pts
23e 4x200 Nage Libre Dames Séries   14:27.15 193 pts
24e 4x200 Nage Libre Dames Séries   14:31.06 187 pts
2e 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames Séries   05:06.43 942 pts
7e 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames Séries   05:37.27 758 pts
21e 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames Séries   07:04.02 348 pts
22e 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames Séries   07:24.07 275 pts
--- 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames Séries   DSQ ---
9e 4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries   10:23.97 595 pts
14e 4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries   11:29.32 410 pts
20e 4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries   13:25.92 165 pts
21e 4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries   13:28.53 161 pts
5e 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs Séries   05:23.43 640 pts
16e 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs Séries   06:52.21 244 pts
--- 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs Séries   DSQ ---
--- 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs Séries   DSQ ---
ALAUX Killian (2005) FRA
28e 100 Dos Messieurs Séries   01:33.33 370 pts
42e 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries   02:10.11 80 pts
14e 4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries [4e relayeur] 11:29.32 410 pts
--- 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs Séries [2e relayeur] DSQ ---
BOANICH-FOUCAUD Carla (2006) FRA
10e 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries   01:10.88 764 pts
16e 100 Papillon Dames Séries   01:22.56 699 pts
9e 4x200 Nage Libre Dames Séries [1ère relayeuse] 10:53.81 697 pts
7e 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames Séries [3e relayeuse] 05:37.27 758 pts
BOWLES Looah (2007) FRA
34e 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries   01:27.32 364 pts
32e 100 Brasse Dames Séries   01:42.80 577 pts
22e 4x200 Nage Libre Dames Séries [1ère relayeuse] 13:16.53 325 pts
21e 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames Séries [3e relayeuse] 07:04.02 348 pts
BRUEL Mahe (2007) FRA
22e 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries   01:12.80 581 pts
23e 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries   01:34.20 530 pts
9e 4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries [2e relayeur] 10:23.97 595 pts
5e 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs Séries [4e relayeur] 05:23.43 640 pts
CANNAC Amelie (2007) FRA
51e 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries   01:52.22 37 pts
--- 100 Brasse Dames Séries   DNF ---
24e 4x200 Nage Libre Dames Séries [3e relayeuse] 14:31.06 187 pts
--- 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames Séries [3e relayeuse] DSQ ---
CHEVALIER Eliott (2006) FRA
21e 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries   01:12.15 596 pts
20e 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries   01:24.46 511 pts
14e 4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries [2e relayeur] 11:29.32 410 pts
--- 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs Séries [3e relayeur] DSQ ---
DAUX-SIVIEUDE Elian (2006) FRA
32e 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries   01:18.36 454 pts
29e 100 Dos Messieurs Séries   01:34.50 351 pts
14e 4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries [3e relayeur] 11:29.32 410 pts
--- 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs Séries [4e relayeur] DSQ ---
DELAGARDE Romane (2007) FRA
36e 100 Dos Dames Séries   01:38.62 424 pts
29e 100 Papillon Dames Séries   01:33.96 471 pts
22e 4x200 Nage Libre Dames Séries [3e relayeuse] 13:16.53 325 pts
21e 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames Séries [4e relayeuse] 07:04.02 348 pts
EMILE Alicia (2006) FRA
49e 100 Brasse Dames Séries   02:12.14 191 pts
48e 100 Papillon Dames Séries   02:00.20 116 pts
24e 4x200 Nage Libre Dames Séries [2e relayeuse] 14:31.06 187 pts
--- 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames Séries [4e relayeuse] DSQ ---
ESPAGNACQ Thalia (2006) FRA
41e 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries   01:30.48 304 pts
41e 100 Dos Dames Séries   01:42.44 363 pts
24e 4x200 Nage Libre Dames Séries [4e relayeuse] 14:31.06 187 pts
--- 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames Séries [2e relayeuse] DSQ ---
GISTAU Marie (2006) FRA
6e 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries   01:08.90 822 pts
3e 100 Dos Dames Séries   01:14.11 925 pts
2e 4x200 Nage Libre Dames Séries [2e relayeuse] 09:43.61 932 pts
2e 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames Séries [3e relayeuse] 05:06.43 942 pts
GOUL Thibault (2006) FRA
40e 100 Dos Messieurs Séries   01:49.54 154 pts
--- 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries   DSQ ---
21e 4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries [2e relayeur] 13:28.53 161 pts
16e 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs Séries [3e relayeur] 06:52.21 244 pts
LARENG Chloe (2006) FRA
9e 100 Brasse Dames Séries   01:28.27 844 pts
14e 100 Papillon Dames Séries   01:21.67 719 pts
2e 4x200 Nage Libre Dames Séries [3e relayeuse] 09:43.61 932 pts
2e 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames Séries [4e relayeuse] 05:06.43 942 pts
LEDOUX Pierre (2006) FRA
4e 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries   01:01.13 896 pts
6e 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries   01:11.08 804 pts
9e 4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries [1er relayeur] 10:23.97 595 pts
5e 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs Séries [1er relayeur] 05:23.43 640 pts
LEFEBVRE Emma (2006) FRA
9e 100 Dos Dames Séries   01:18.20 828 pts
2e 100 Brasse Dames Séries   01:18.56 1051 pts
2e 4x200 Nage Libre Dames Séries [1ère relayeuse] 09:43.61 932 pts
2e 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames Séries [1ère relayeuse] 05:06.43 942 pts
MARRAS Maurizio (2007) ITA
39e 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries   01:34.37 177 pts
41e 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries   02:04.35 126 pts
21e 4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries [3e relayeur] 13:28.53 161 pts
16e 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs Séries [2e relayeur] 06:52.21 244 pts
MARTIN Lucas (2007) FRA
28e 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries   01:42.34 393 pts
27e 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries   01:30.51 400 pts
14e 4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries [1er relayeur] 11:29.32 410 pts
--- 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs Séries [1er relayeur] DSQ ---
MAURY Nathan (2007) FRA
35e 100 Dos Messieurs Séries   01:40.23 266 pts
34e 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries   01:43.68 205 pts
21e 4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries [1er relayeur] 13:28.53 161 pts
16e 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs Séries [1er relayeur] 06:52.21 244 pts
MELNIK Marie-Elisabeth (2008) FRA
30e 100 Dos Dames Séries   01:34.84 489 pts
26e 100 Papillon Dames Séries   01:33.33 482 pts
23e 4x200 Nage Libre Dames Séries [1ère relayeuse] 14:27.15 193 pts
22e 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames Séries [1ère relayeuse] 07:24.07 275 pts
MONDANGE Pauline (2007) FRA
38e 100 Dos Dames Séries   01:39.45 410 pts
36e 100 Papillon Dames Séries   01:40.86 354 pts
22e 4x200 Nage Libre Dames Séries [4e relayeuse] 13:16.53 325 pts
21e 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames Séries [1ère relayeuse] 07:04.02 348 pts
POSTIC Ilona (2006) FRA
40e 100 Dos Dames Séries   01:41.75 374 pts
--- 100 Papillon Dames Séries   DSQ ---
24e 4x200 Nage Libre Dames Séries [1ère relayeuse] 14:31.06 187 pts
--- 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames Séries [1ère relayeuse] DSQ ---
POSTIC Noam (2008) FRA
50e 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries   01:49.78 54 pts
48e 100 Brasse Dames Séries   02:09.54 217 pts
23e 4x200 Nage Libre Dames Séries [4e relayeuse] 14:27.15 193 pts
22e 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames Séries [2e relayeuse] 07:24.07 275 pts
POUGET Marianne (2008) FRA
49e 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries   01:48.90 61 pts
46e 100 Dos Dames Séries   01:59.70 147 pts
23e 4x200 Nage Libre Dames Séries [3e relayeuse] 14:27.15 193 pts
22e 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames Séries [4e relayeuse] 07:24.07 275 pts
POULET Enzo (2005) FRA
--- 100 Dos Messieurs Séries   DSQ ---
41e 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries   02:04.72 28 pts
20e 4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries [3e relayeur] 13:25.92 165 pts
--- 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs Séries [3e relayeur] DSQ ---
RAUFFER Emy (2007) FRA
25e 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries   01:20.10 521 pts
31e 100 Dos Dames Séries   01:35.03 485 pts
9e 4x200 Nage Libre Dames Séries [3e relayeuse] 10:53.81 697 pts
7e 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames Séries [4e relayeuse] 05:37.27 758 pts
ROUQUIÈRE Benjamin (2005) FRA
38e 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries   01:53.64 238 pts
39e 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries   01:54.04 98 pts
20e 4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries [2e relayeur] 13:25.92 165 pts
--- 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs Séries [1er relayeur] DSQ ---
ROUSSEAU Ethan (2007) FRA
41e 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries   01:35.09 168 pts
36e 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries   01:50.62 275 pts
21e 4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries [4e relayeur] 13:28.53 161 pts
16e 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs Séries [4e relayeur] 06:52.21 244 pts
ROUSSEL Vincent (2007) FRA
17e 100 Dos Messieurs Séries   01:23.22 551 pts
23e 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries   01:26.45 473 pts
9e 4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries [4e relayeur] 10:23.97 595 pts
5e 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs Séries [3e relayeur] 05:23.43 640 pts
SCIACALUGA Eva (2006) FRA
2e 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries   01:04.52 958 pts
3e 100 Papillon Dames Séries   01:12.59 936 pts
2e 4x200 Nage Libre Dames Séries [4e relayeuse] 09:43.61 932 pts
2e 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames Séries [2e relayeuse] 05:06.43 942 pts
SLEE Emily (2006) NED
43e 100 Brasse Dames Séries   01:53.03 419 pts
--- 100 Papillon Dames Séries   DSQ ---
23e 4x200 Nage Libre Dames Séries [2e relayeuse] 14:27.15 193 pts
22e 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames Séries [3e relayeuse] 07:24.07 275 pts
SUEL Robin (2005) FRA
25e 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries   01:15.53 517 pts
23e 100 Dos Messieurs Séries   01:26.34 491 pts
20e 4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries [1er relayeur] 13:25.92 165 pts
--- 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs Séries [4e relayeur] DSQ ---
TEYSSEDRE Alix (2006) FRA
20e 100 Dos Dames Séries   01:26.30 652 pts
16e 100 Brasse Dames Séries   01:32.04 770 pts
9e 4x200 Nage Libre Dames Séries [2e relayeuse] 10:53.81 697 pts
7e 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames Séries [2e relayeuse] 05:37.27 758 pts
TISSIER Chloe (2008) FRA
52e 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries   01:55.69 19 pts
50e 100 Brasse Dames Séries   02:23.13 100 pts
22e 4x200 Nage Libre Dames Séries [2e relayeuse] 13:16.53 325 pts
21e 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames Séries [2e relayeuse] 07:04.02 348 pts
TOSCANO Alexandrine (2006) FRA
11e 100 Brasse Dames Séries   01:31.21 786 pts
12e 100 Papillon Dames Séries   01:20.44 747 pts
9e 4x200 Nage Libre Dames Séries [4e relayeuse] 10:53.81 697 pts
7e 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames Séries [1ère relayeuse] 05:37.27 758 pts
VIGOUROUX Calvin (2007) FRA
45e 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries   01:43.43 77 pts
40e 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries   02:01.36 153 pts
20e 4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries [4e relayeur] 13:25.92 165 pts
--- 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs Séries [2e relayeur] DSQ ---
VILAIN Loris (2007) FRA
20e 100 Dos Messieurs Séries   01:24.85 519 pts
17e 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries   01:30.99 589 pts
9e 4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries [3e relayeur] 10:23.97 595 pts
5e 4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs Séries [2e relayeur] 05:23.43 640 pts

Dernière news